2021 Canteen Campaign Winners

Congratulations!

FIRST PRIZE: Booktopia Voucher (Valued at $300), Sponsored by Booktopia

    1. Allinah Washington from Moree Public School, Moree NSW 
    2. Jim Chen from Nowra Public School, Nowra NSW 
    3. Finnin Stott from Mudgee Public School, Mudgee NSW 

 

SECOND PRIZE: Tupperware Prize Pack (Valued at $68), Sponsored by Tupperware

    1. Darcy Crompton from Forster Public School, Forster NSW 
    2. Jacob Struber from St Michael’s Primary, Nowra NSW 
    3. Zoe Sanger from Engadine West Public School, Engadine NSW 
    4. Charli McNamara from Howlong Public School, Howlong NSW 
    5. Lillijana McMillan from Zig Zag Public School, Lithgow NSW 
    6. Arnav Thakkar from Leppington Public School, Leppington NSW 
    7. Rachel Gilmour from Mudgee Public School, Mudgee NSW 
    8. Jordyn Hitchcock from St Michael’s Primary, Nowra NSW 
    9. Isabel Gonzaga from Shoalhaven Heads Primary School 
    10. Seiloni Taukata from Leppington Public School, Leppington NSW
    11. Isabella Campbell McLean from Lakes Grammar, Warnervale NSW 
    12. James Baker from Howlong Public School, Howlong NSW 
    13. Jaywyn Banwait from Leppington Public School, Leppington NSW
    14. Marlie Young from Mount Kuring-Gai Public School, Mount Kuring-Gai NSW
    15. Daisy Price from Engadine West Public School, Engadine 
    16. Shakyia Stweart from Bomaderry Public School, Bomaderry NSW 
    17. Bella Bulai from Mudgee Public School, Mudgee NSW 
    18. Nick Baker from Rosewood Public School, Rosewood NSW 
    19. Bud Spencer from Moree Public School, Moree NSW 
    20. Pearl Ghimire from Leppington Public School, Leppington NSW 

 

THIRD PRIZES: Bright Star Kids Pack (Valued at $50), Sponsored by Bright Star Kids

    1. Selda Sallan from Leppington Public School, Leppington NSW 
    2. Rachael Renberg from Leppington Public School, Leppington NSW 
    3. Zachery Keep from Forster Public School, Forster NSW
    4. Manahil Asher from Leppington Public School, Leppington NSW 
    5. Austin Krkan from Blackalls Park Public School, Blackalls Park NSW 
    6. Khloe Tubridy from Lakes Grammar, Warnervale NSW 
    7. Alyssa Barry from Al Sadiq College, Yagoona NSW  
    8. Alexis Katsogiannis from Leppington Public School, Leppington NSW
    9. Jack Crossman from Mount Kuring-Gai Public School, Mount Kuring-Gai NSW 
    10. Muzhakiru Bukhari from Sadlier Public School 

 

FOURTH PRIZE: Double passes to Strike bowling (Valued at $40), Sponsored by Strike

    1. Sierra Ead from Emmanual Anglican college, Ballina NSW
    2. Massai Solano from Emmanual Anglican college, Ballina NSW 
    3. Oliver Rollinson from Emmanual Anglican college, Ballina NSW 
    4. Jonah Sitkowski from Pretty Beach Public School, Wagstaffe NSW
    5. Austin Matlo from Rosewood Public School, Rosewood 
    6. April Briar from Wyrallah Road Public School, East Lismore NSW 
    7. Tommy Trinn from Peakhurst South Public School, Peakhurst Heights NSW 
    8. Lavanya Darman from Turvey Park Public School, Wagga NSW 
    9. Savannah Spackman from Zig Zag Public School, Lithgow NSW
    10. Jay Vaiyaboon from Kurrajong East Public School, East Kurrajong NSW 

 

BONUS PRIZE: Nintendo Switch (Valued at $450), Sponsored by Harvey Norman Flagship Store, Auburn NSW

  • Shantel Archbold, Nowra NSW   

 

SCHOOL PRIZE: Booktopia Voucher (Valued at $1000), Sponsored by Booktopia

  • Leppington Public School, NSW 

CANTEEN PRIZE: Canteen Pack (Valued at $316), Sponsored by Tupperware

  • Leppington Public School, NSW